Aktuell

CLUBMEISTER

Sportlicher Wettkampf

CLUBMEISTER des Golf-Club Escheburg

Clubmeister 2023

Name
Age
Phone
Damen
Julia Marasas
Herren
Felix Harder
Seniorinnen
Sonja Dörr
Senioren
Ralf Schramm
AK 65 Meisterin
Marianne Schwiecker
AK 65 Meister
Karsten Schwencke

Clubmeister 2022

Name
Age
Phone
Damen
Gabriele Schramm
Herren
Felix Harder
Seniorinnen
Anja Schwencke
Senioren
Ralf Schramm
AK 65 Meisterin
Marianne Schwiecker
AK 65 Meister
Karsten Schwencke

Clubmeister 2021

Name
Damen
Gabriele Schramm
Herren
Jonas Reissmann / Felix Harder
Seniorinnen
Gabriele Schramm
Senioren
Ralf Schramm
Jugend weibl.
Victoria Holm
Jugend männl.
Tobias Wurtmann
AK 65 Meisterin
Malakeh Abrar

Clubmeister 2020

Name
Damen
Gabriele Schramm
Herren
Jonas Reissmann
Seniorinnen
Gabriele Schramm
Senioren
Ralf Schramm
Jugend weibl.
Tessa Fischelmanns
Jugend männl.
Jesper Finken
AK 65 Meisterin
Marianne Schwiecker

Clubmeister 2019

Name
Damen
Gabriele Schramm
Herren
Jonas Reissmann
Seniorinnen
Gabriele Schramm
Senioren
Thorsten Kietzke
Jugend weibl.
Tessa Fischelmanns
Jugend männl.
Tobias Wurtmann
AK 65 Meisterin
Malakeh Abrar

Clubmeister 2018

Name
Damen
Fiona Schindler
Herren
Jonas Reissmann
Seniorinnen AK 50
Marianne Schwiecker
Seniorinnen AK 65
Helga Wohltorf
Senioren AK 50
Frank Schoppitsch
Senioren AK 65
Karl-Heinz Blomenkamp/Siegfried Berg
Jugend männl.
Jesper Finken

Clubmeister 2017

Name
Damen
Anna-Lena Steinhauser
Herren
Lennard Steinhauser
Seniorinnen
Gabriele Schramm
Senioren
Ralf Schramm
Jugend weibl.
Chiara Wulf
Jugend männl.
Ben Makrucki

Clubmeister 2016

Name
Damen
Christin Eisenbeiß
Herren
Lennard Steinhauser
Seniorinnen
Marianne Schwiecker
Senioren
Thomas Lüders
Jugend weibl.
Christin Eisenbeiß
Jugend männl.
Lennard Steinhauser

Clubmeister 2015

Name
Damen
Christin Eisenbeiß
Herren
Eric Eisenbeiß
Seniorinnen
Gabriele Schramm
Senioren
Ralf Schramm
Jugend weibl.
Christin Eisenbeiß
Jugend männl.
Eric Eisenbeiß
Clubmeister 2009–2014
Jahr
Damen
Herren
Seniorinnen
Senioren
Mädchen
Jungen
2014
Christin Eisenbeiß
Eric Eisenbeiß
Christine Knoth
Thomas Lüders
Christin Eisenbeiß
Eric Eisenbeiß
2013
Christin Eisenbeiß
Haroun Toukabri
Marianne Schwiecker
Thomas Lüders
Christin Eisenbeiß
Eric Eisenbeiß
2012
Finnja Kietzke
Haroun Toukabri
Gabriele Schramm
Peter Klunk
Finnja Kietzke
Haroun Toukabri
2011
Anna-Lena Steinhauser
Hendrik Nitschke
Gabriele Schramm
Siegfried Berg
-
-
2010
Gabriele Schramm
Niclas Haude-Timm
Marianne Schwiecker
Siegfried Berg
Anna-Lena Steinhauser
Adrian Stolz
2009
Marianne Schwiecker
Hauke Holtermann
Christine Knoth
Siegfried Berg
-
Adrian Stolz
2008
Marianne Schwiecker
Hauke Holtermann
Christine Knoth
Siegfried Berg
-
Maximilian Kehr
2007
Marianne Schwiecker
Hauke Holtermann
Marianne Schwiecker
Siegfried Berg
-
Hauke Holtermann
2006
Marianne Schwiecker
Thorsten Stein
Marianne Schwiecker
Ulrich Schwarz / Siegfried Berg
-
-
2005
Marianne Schwiecker
Alexander Schönfeld
Marianne Schwiecker
Siegfried Berg
-
-
2004
Marianne Schwiecker
Alexander Schönfeld
Marianne Schwiecker
Siegfried Berg
-
-
2003
Christine Knoth
Hendrik Nitschke
Anke Weinerdt
Ulrich Schwarz
-
-
2002
Christine Knoth
Alexander Schönfeld
Anke Weinerdt
Ulrich Schwarz
-
-
2001
Heike Hoffmann
Hendrik Nitschke
Heike Hoffmann
Siegfried Berg
-
-
2000
Katja Bonner
Henning-Christian Dölle
Heike Hoffmann
Ulrich Schwarz
-
-